Open space
CHF 210 / month
-
Why you'll love this property
Easy access for loading
Ideal for equipment storage
Affordable rental rates
Arrange a visit
Book a visit today!
Rêve-Immob Gérance & Courtage SA | Locations
This description has been automatically translated from French.
Storage with parking space
Storage with parking space
Small ground-level room for material storage.
Easy and convenient access
Rent price:
Storage CHF 150.-
Parking space CHF 60.-
Total CHF 210.-
Property details
- Available from
- By agreement
Agency
Rêve-Immob Gérance & Courtage SA | Locations
Online since
22/04/2026
21 days ago
Location
1347 Le Sentier