1 / 11

Versatile Commercial Space in Thalwil

421 m² • 1st floor
CHF 8'070 / month
CHF 230 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Flexible 421 m² area

High customer traffic

Fully equipped kitchen option

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Centerio today!

Centerio AG
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Take advantage of this attractive commercial or gastro space in a prime location at Bönicenter Thalwil!

On the 1st floor of the established shopping and service center, you will find a bright, versatile space of 421 m² – perfectly suitable for services, showroom, studio, practice, or gastronomy concepts. The space impresses with its generous room structure, a pleasant working atmosphere, and excellent visibility within the center.

Especially practical: If desired, the existing inventory such as ki...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 7'017
Additional costs
CHF 1'053
Total rent
CHF 8'070

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
421
Usable surface
421

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 13900

Listing contact

Centerio AG
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

Bönirainstrasse 4, 8800 Thalwil