1 / 13

Commercial Property in Central Location

CHF 2'990 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Commercial Property in Central Location

Limited until 31.12.2027

Large premises with storage space in the basement including 2 WC facilities with a shower.

We are renting a spacious sales/commercial area in district 3 by arrangement.

There are nearby parking options, direct access to public transport, and a Coop supermarket in the vicinity.

Have we piqued your interest?

We look forward to your contact.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'610
Additional costs
CHF 380
Total rent
CHF 2'990

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30540

Listing contact

Giulia Saeli
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Manessestrasse, 8045 Zürich