No photos

Beautiful arcade in the Sécheron district

244 m²
CHF 7'387 / month
CHF 363 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Spacious 244 m² layout

Close to international orgs

Fully equipped kitchen

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Service today!

Service Location
Zimmermann Immobilier
This description has been automatically translated from French.

FOR RENT - Superb arcade of 244 m² in the heart of Sécheron - Available immediately

Address: Avenue Blanc, 1202 Geneva

Monthly rent: CHF 7,137.-

Charges: CHF 250.-

Parking: CHF 250.-

Give your business a quality professional setting in the dynamically and strategically located Sécheron district, immediately close to international organizations and downtown Geneva.

Located on the ground floor, this arcade in excellent condition of 244 m² is perfectly suited for administrative activity, an office, or a ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 7'137
Additional costs
CHF 250
Total rent
CHF 7'387

Property details

Available from
10.09.2025
Living surface
244

Agency

Zimmermann Immobilier
Zimmermann Immobilier
Address:Rue de Richemont 19, 1202, Genève, CH
(38 reviews)
Ref: f6c9881a-8e45-11f0-9d93-069ae14c7a06

Listing contact

Service Location
Online since
16/02/2026
3 months ago

Location

Avenue Blanc, 1202 Genève