1 / 9

Commerce

155 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 5'240 / month
CHF 406 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Spacious offices on the 2nd floor

Building located in the heart of the city of Nyon, close to the train station and shops.

Offices of approximately 155 m2 on the 2nd floor including :

- Entrance/reception hall

- 5 offices including 2 with windows

- A conference room

- A kitchen

- 2 WCs

- A storage room

- An archive room on the 2nd basement

- An indoor parking space

Monthly net rent: CHF 4'800.00

Monthly charges (flat rate): CHF 200.00

Parking: CHF 240.00

Monthly gross rent: CHF 5'240.00

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 4'800
Additional costs
CHF 440
Total rent
CHF 5'240

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
2006
Living surface
155
Usable surface
155

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 28848

Listing contact

Sabrina QUARTA
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Rue Juste-Olivier 9, 1260 Nyon