1 / 6

REPRESENTATIVE WITH LAKE VIEW AND TERRACES

160 m² • 4th floor
CHF 4'150 / month
CHF 311 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

REPRESENTATIVE WITH LAKE VIEW AND TERRACES

Representative, modern and spacious office space in Pfäffikon SZ with lake view - ideal for companies that appreciate stylishly welcoming clients and a high-quality work environment. Attic with warm wooden floor, air conditioning, and large terraces for breaks in the sun. 3 rooms: an open area of approx. 100 m² and two rooms of approx. 30 m² each. Fiber optic, soundproof ceilings, own kitchenette, and own toilets. Parking available: outside CHF 100.-, un...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 3'700
Additional costs
CHF 450
Total rent
CHF 4'150

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
160
Usable surface
160

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 34134

Listing contact

Frau Heidi Korrodi
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

8808 Pfäffikon SZ