1 / 8

Office

1st floor
CHF 6'230 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Commerce

Building located in a quiet and green area, on the outskirts of St-Sulpice.

  • Facilities and amenities: Elevator, Underground parking, Outdoor parking
  • Environment: Highway access, Nursery(s), School(s)...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 5'650
Additional costs
CHF 580
Total rent
CHF 6'230

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 32911

Listing contact

Régie Braun SA
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Chemin De La Venoge 7, 1025 St-Sulpice VD