1 / 7

Light-flooded commercial space in the new building "Caviva"

153 m²
CHF 2'868 / month
CHF 225 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Light-flooded commercial space in the new building "Caviva"

In the heart of the new district Kleinbruggen in Chur, the house "Caviva" is being built, not only as a home for many people but also as a place for innovative services, health offerings, and modern work environments.

On the ground floor of the building, a representative commercial space of 153 m² is available for initial rental. The space is versatile, can be divided if desired, and offers ideal conditions for:

Diverse usage options for ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'298
Additional costs
CHF 570
Total rent
CHF 2'868

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
2025
Living surface
153
Usable surface
153

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 13412

Listing contact

Valentina Loncar
Online since
22/05/2026
11 hours ago

Location

Rheinfelsstrasse 64, 7000 Chur