1 / 8

Office

2nd floor
CHF 1'880 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Commercial space of approximately 80 m2

Gefimmo Gérance Sàrl is pleased to offer for rent a commercial space of approximately 80 m2.

This space is located at the west entrance of the Valais capital, less than a minute from the highway entrance/exit. A city address without the constraints!

The building is for commercial purposes and many businesses are present.

A cafeteria for common use is located on the ground floor.

Net rent: Fr. 1,340.-

Charge deposit: Fr. 300.-

Two indoor parking spaces: Fr. 240.-

G...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'580
Additional costs
CHF 300
Total rent
CHF 1'880

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30718

Listing contact

Gefimmo Real-Estate SA
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

Rue De La Blancherie 61, 1950 Sion