1 / 2

Commerce

1st floor
CHF 944 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

LOCAL COMMERCIAL WITH DISPLAY WINDOW OF APPROX. 65 M²

Located in the heart of Broc, at Rue de Montsalvens 6, this superb commercial space benefits from a prime location for your project. It is situated on a busy street, in immediate proximity to many shops and facing the town hall, just a 3-minute walk from the train station.

This space, in excellent condition, is perfectly suited for a wide range of activities: shop, kiosk, beauty or care institute, medical office, travel agency, office, etc.

A st...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 844
Additional costs
CHF 100
Total rent
CHF 944

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 31515

Listing contact

RÉGIE DE FRIBOURG SA
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Rue De Montsalvens 6, 1636 Broc