1 / 4

Working in Harmony of Industrial Charm and Natural Idyl

30 m²
CHF 440 / month
CHF 176 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Working in Harmony of Industrial Charm and Natural Idyl

Discover the Wydeneck area, where industrial charm meets a charming natural idyl! Our bright premises are the perfect place for workshops, offices, studios, or small startups that want to work in a quiet environment.

Additionally, a lounge with kitchen, an elevator, and free WiFi are available for shared use, as well as free parking in front of the area.

Curious? Visit our website and let yourself be inspired by the possibilities in the Wydene...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 370
Additional costs
CHF 70
Total rent
CHF 440

Property details

Available from
01.04.2026
Living surface
30
Usable surface
30

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 20141

Listing contact

Claudia Hug
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Weidenstrasse 50, 4143 Dornach