1 / 1

1 Month FREE - Storage Room 68.5m2 in Zurich Enge

68 m² • -4th floor
CHF 1'114 / month
CHF 197 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

1 Month FREE - Storage Room 68.5m2 in Zurich Enge

We are renting a storage room with an area of approximately 68.5m2 in the property Alfred Escher-Strasse 50/60 in 8002 Zurich. The room may only be rented for storage purposes (no music rooms, etc.).

If you are interested, please feel free to contact Ms. Jasmin Pfister at jasmin.pfister@apleona.com for a viewing appointment.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'028
Additional costs
CHF 86
Total rent
CHF 1'114

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Renovation year
2016
Living surface
68
Usable surface
68

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30404

Listing contact

Jennifer Ramirez Mesonero
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

Alfred-Escher-Strasse 50, 8002 Zürich