1 / 6

Expanded and bright commercial space at Hirschengraben!

348 m² • 3rd floor
CHF 6'960 / month
CHF 240 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Expanded and bright commercial space at Hirschengraben!Here it is easy to work

The property is located in the central and well-frequented location of Hirschengraben - HERE you will be seen. The Hirschengraben is one of the most popular shopping and business streets in the city of Lucerne. In addition to various service and specialty shops, the public services are also located on the main traffic axis to the city.

For your lunch, you will find numerous bakeries and restaurants in the immediate vici...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 6'380
Additional costs
CHF 580
Total rent
CHF 6'960

Property details

Available from
29.01.2025
Living surface
348
Usable surface
348

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30472

Listing contact

Céline Bächli
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Hirschengraben 49, 6003 Luzern