1 / 10

In the center of Seebach - Schaffhauserstrasse 470 in Zurich

456 m² • 1st floor
CHF 10'526 / month
CHF 277 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

We are renting out an attractive office/studio/commercial space in a prime location, either immediately or by arrangement.

The bright premises of approximately 456 m2 are located on the 1st floor of the commercial building. The space can be individually divided and flexibly structured.

. Built-in WC facilities already integrated into the space

. Passenger lift available

. Parking spaces can be rented in the underground garage for 165.-

Hav...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 9'690
Additional costs
CHF 836
Total rent
CHF 10'526

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
456
Usable surface
456

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 33497

Listing contact

Manuela Donau
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Schaffhauserstrasse 470, 8052 Zürich