1 / 6

Spacious Office Space - Ready for Immediate Occupancy

349 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 5'293 / month
CHF 182 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Property Description

The office and commercial building Sennweidstrasse 44/46 is very well connected in terms of transport. Both with public transport (train/bus) and for individual traffic. In the vicinity, there are various catering and shopping options that are easily accessible on foot.

The office spaces are fully developed. An adjustment of the existing interior design to your needs is possible.

Advantages

  • Developed office space
  • Property connected with fiber optics
  • Good parking options available...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 4'653
Additional costs
CHF 640
Total rent
CHF 5'293

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
1993
Living surface
349
Usable surface
349

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 27311

Listing contact

Oliver Pedrett
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Sennweidstrasse 46, 6312 Steinhausen