1 / 13

Arcade

CHF 5'865 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Arcade in the heart of the Sécheron district

In the heart of the Sécheron district, this arcade is just a few steps from the Place des Nations and a few minutes from the CFF Cornavin train station, as well as the airport.

Spacious and pleasant, this space is composed as follows:

- 1 entrance distributing 4 offices.

- 1 fitted and equipped kitchen.

- 1 sanitary

- Bay window giving access to a small outdoor terrace

Ideal for all types of activities and businesses: administrative (fiduciary, insurance, SM...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 5'540
Additional costs
CHF 325
Total rent
CHF 5'865

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 29914

Listing contact

Jean-luc Casini
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Avenue Blanc 46, 1202 Genève