1 / 1

Available/Craft Room

-1th floor
CHF 205 / month

Th. Coray AG
This description has been automatically translated from German.

The craft room is located in the 1st basement, without windows. It is suitable as a craft/hobby room or as a storage room. A deposit of CHF 615.00 must be paid before the rental begins.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 205
Additional costs
CHF 5
Total rent
CHF 205

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
2025

Features

Parking
Elevator
Wheelchair accessible

Agency

Th. Coray AG
Address:Chur, Engadinstrasse, 7000

Listing contact

Caplazi
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Wiesentalstrasse 41, 7000 Chur

Sources