1 / 10

Office

126 m² • 1st floor
CHF 2'360 / month
CHF 225 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Spacious commercial space for rent with 3 outdoor parking spaces

Ideally located building at Route de la Croix-Blanche 40, in Epalinges, set back from the road in a green setting, close to all amenities (motorway, bus, shops, schools).

This commercial space, available for immediate rent or by agreement, consists of:

- a large adaptable area

- three offices

- a semi-fitted kitchen

- a WC

- a terrace

- 3 outdoor parking spaces (CHF 60.- each)

The rent is CHF 2,070.00 + CHF 290.00 for heating, ho...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'070
Additional costs
CHF 290
Total rent
CHF 2'360

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
126
Usable surface
126

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 15890

Listing contact

Jaton Mireille
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Route De La Croix-Blanche 40, 1066 Epalinges