1 / 8

Your Space for Success!

137 m²
CHF 28'028 / month
CHF 2'455 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Your Space for Success!

Are you looking for a new place to succeed? Then you are in the right place!

We are renting attractive office and commercial spaces of 137 m2 by appointment at our property at Aufwiesenstrasse 4 in 8305 Dietlikon.

The office or commercial space allows for individual usage options. In addition to high individuality, you benefit from already developed premises. The area is easily accessible by car, public transport, or even on foot. The large window front at the entrance area ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 23'461
Additional costs
CHF 4'567
Total rent
CHF 28'028

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
2002
Living surface
137
Usable surface
137

Features

Restrooms

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 1184

Listing contact

Pape Sarina
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Aufwiesenstrasse 4, 8305 Dietlikon