1 / 8

Bright commercial space in Kriens

214 m²
CHF 3'480 / month
CHF 195 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Bright commercial space in KriensHERE IT IS POSSIBLE TO WORK

The commercial space is located on the border of the city of Lucerne. There are plenty of shopping and entertainment options in Kriens as well as Lucerne. The highway connection in all directions and the public transport connection are nearby.YOUR NEW COMMERCIAL SPACE?

The rental area of approximately 214 m² is located on the ground floor. The large windows and high ceiling brighten the room and give an open feeling. The floor is equippe...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 3'030
Additional costs
CHF 450
Total rent
CHF 3'480

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
214
Usable surface
214

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 14012

Listing contact

Céline Bächli
Online since
22/05/2026
16 hours ago

Location

Amstutzstrasse 3a, 6010 Kriens