1 / 9

Attractive 250 m² commercial space in a prime location in Zurich Oerlikon!

253 m²
CHF 7'380 / month
CHF 350 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Discover this versatile commercial space of around 250 m² on the ground floor on the busy Thurgauerstrasse in Zurich Oerlikon. With direct street access, a wide window front, and high foot traffic, you benefit from maximum visibility in a growing urban district with great development potential.

The space impresses with:

Excellent transport connections: Two tram and two bus lines stop directly in front of the property. Zurich...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 6'747
Additional costs
CHF 633
Total rent
CHF 7'380

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
253
Usable surface
253

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30779

Listing contact

Theodoros Papastergios
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Thurgauerstrasse 39, 8050 Zürich