1 / 13

Showcase at Pilatusplatz

310 m²
CHF 8'420 / month
CHF 326 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Showcase at PilatusplatzHere it is easy to work

In the heart of the vibrant center of Lucerne, at the heavily frequented Pilatusstrasse 38, a location with the highest visibility and best accessibility awaits you. The location impresses with its proximity to Lucerne train station, just a few minutes' walk away, as well as a diverse range of restaurants, cafés, and shopping options. Whether quick errands, culinary breaks, or an after-work drink - everything is right at your doorstep. In addition, ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 7'420
Additional costs
CHF 1'000
Total rent
CHF 8'420

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
310
Usable surface
310

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 31957

Listing contact

Laura Oehler
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Pilatusstrasse 38, 6003 Luzern