1 / 6

Industry

75 m²
CHF 495 / month
CHF 79 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

75m² storage space

Immediate availability

Residential building location

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Bernard today!

Bernard Nicod Monthey SA
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

75m2 storage space for rent in a residential building

Address:

Avenue du Simplon 36D

1870 Monthey

Availability: immediately

75m2 storage space on the lower ground floor of a residential building.

The rent is composed as follows:

Net rent: CHF 450.00

Charges: CHF 45.00

Gross rent: CHF 495.00

If interested, please feel free to contact us directly to arrange a visit or to answer any questions you may have.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 450
Additional costs
CHF 45
Total rent
CHF 495

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
75
Usable surface
75

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 22561

Listing contact

Bernard Nicod Monthey SA
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Avenue Du Simplon 36d, 1870 Monthey