1 / 7

Modern commercial space in Münsingen sought?

76 m²
CHF 995 / month
CHF 157 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Bright space with daylight

Ideal for retail or services

Family-friendly neighborhood

Arrange a visit

Book a visit today!

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Modern commercial space in Münsingen sought?

We are renting out a bright room (73 m2) with daylight at street level from 01.10.2026 or by arrangement. The property offers the following advantages:

- Expansion with a bright parquet floor

- Small bathroom with toilet

- Neighborhood with many families and your new customers

This room is ideal for a retail store as well as for a doctor's practice, a cosmetics or beauty studio, and other service offerings.

Münsingen is located in the idyllic Aaretal betwee...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 775
Additional costs
CHF 220
Total rent
CHF 995

Property details

Available from
01.10.2026
Living surface
76
Usable surface
76

Features

Elevator
Restrooms

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 34119
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Belpbergstrasse 34b, 3110 Münsingen