1 / 7

Versatile Commercial Space in Jegenstorf: Bright Showroom with approx. 238 m²

1 room • 238 m²
CHF 3'495 / month
CHF 176 m² / year

Properti AG
This description has been automatically translated from German.

At Bernfeldweg 32 in 3303 Jegenstorf, this versatile commercial space of approx. 238 m² awaits you. The spacious showroom impresses with its open room design, bright atmosphere, and quiet location without directly adjacent neighbors.

Thanks to the large window areas, you benefit from plenty of daylight, creating a pleasant working and presentation environment. The space is ideal as a showroom, studio, exhibition area, office, or for other commercial uses.

The good accessibility and flexible use ma...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'995
Additional costs
CHF 500
Total rent
CHF 3'495

Property details

Available from
01.08.2026
Rooms
1
Construction year
2018
Living surface
238
Usable surface
238

Features

Animal friendly

Agency

Properti AG
Address:Flurstrasse 62, 8048, Zurich, CH
Ref: a00c400000Qd5AaAAJ_062I3

Listing contact

Arbes Kabashi
Online since
22/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

3303 Jegenstorf