1 / 7

Diverse office and commercial spaces in prime location are looking for new tenants!

24 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 300 / month
CHF 150 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

In the centrally located Gäuzentrum in Härkingen, we are renting out available office and commercial spaces.

The light-flooded rooms can be partially divided and/or connected with each other.

The available rental spaces (highlighted in green on the floor plans) are equipped as follows:

- Flooring: laminate/vinyl or ball carpet

- Walls: concrete or plaster painted

- Ceilings: suspended with basic lighting

- Electrical ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 250
Additional costs
CHF 50
Total rent
CHF 300

Property details

Available from
22.05.2026
Living surface
24
Usable surface
24

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 2196

Listing contact

Kontaktformular
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Altgraben 31, 4624 Härkingen