1 / 13

Very nice new commercial space of 63 m2 in Porrentruy

1 room
CHF 1'430 / month

JURACOOL.CH Sàrl
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Very nice new commercial space of 63 m2, located on the ground floor of a fully renovated building in the historic center of Porrentruy, close to all amenities.

This property includes a spacious room with custom shelves, a kitchen area, as well as a toilet and its washbasin.

In the basement, you also have a private cellar.

Triple-glazed windows equipped with a sunshade.

Heating: Thermonetwork

Available immediately.

Monthly net rent: CHF 1,230.00

Advance on charges: CHF 200.00

Monthly gross rent:...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'430
Additional costs
CHF 200
Total rent
CHF 1'430

Property details

Available from
01.01.1970
Rooms
1

Agency

JURACOOL.CH Sàrl
Address:Grand-Rue 15, 2900 Porrentruy
Ref: p4ou0.zho3c
Online since
08/01/2026
4 months ago

Location

Grand-Rue 29, 2900 Porrentruy

Sources