1 / 10

Very nice offices / commercial spaces of 90 m2 in Delémont

1 room • 90 m² • 1st floor
CHF 1'850 / month
CHF 247 m² / year

JURACOOL.CH Sàrl
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Very nice offices or commercial spaces, with an area of 90 m2, on the 1st floor of a building, with elevator, in the center of Delémont, near the train station and all amenities.

This property includes: A large entrance foyer with wardrobe, a large office, a kitchen area, and a toilet.

Monthly net rent: 1600.00

Deposit for additional costs: 250.00

Monthly gross rent: 1850.00

Availability: to be arranged.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'850
Additional costs
CHF 250
Total rent
CHF 1'850

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Rooms
1
Living surface
90

Features

Elevator

Agency

JURACOOL.CH Sàrl
Address:Grand-Rue 15, 2900, Porrentruy
Ref: 6jsck.7hs8y

Listing contact

Juracool.ch Sàrl
Online since
14/04/2026
30 days ago

Location

2800 Delémont

Sources