1 / 4

Office

1st floor
CHF 12'611 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Commerce

Recent building located in the city center of Morges, immediately close to shops and public transport

a stone's throw from the train station.

  • Facilities and amenities: Elevator, Underground parking
  • Environment: Public transport, Bus stop(s), Train station(s), Highway access, City center, Shop(s), Bank(s), Restaurant(s), Post office(s), Nursery(s), School(s)...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 12'251
Additional costs
CHF 360
Total rent
CHF 12'611

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 22528

Listing contact

Bernard Nicod Morges SA
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Rue De La Gare 27, 1110 Morges