1 / 6

One for all, all for one...

182 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 2'655 / month
CHF 175 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

One for all, all for one...Office community or therapist meeting...

Honestly - already upon entering the bright, open, and spacious area of the entrance, the pulse quickens. The kitchenette for tea, breaks, or a small lunch is discreetly placed in the corner in the background. The viewer wishes for an exhibition in this room, a lively, eager team, or a picture-book arranged storage.

The door brought in from the east then leads into the three equally sunny offices with a view. Being able to work, c...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'275
Additional costs
CHF 380
Total rent
CHF 2'655

Property details

Available from
24.10.2023
Living surface
182
Usable surface
182

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30052

Listing contact

Robin Schmitz
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Lerchentalstrasse 27, 9016 St. Gallen