1 / 11

Opportunity: Practice/Office Space in the Popular Medical Center Arbon

142 m² • 4th floor
CHF 2'680 / month
CHF 226 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

In the renowned medical center Ärzte im Zentrum in Arbon, an attractive commercial space on the 4th floor is available - your chance to position yourself in a highly frequented, well-established health and service location.

The premises are ideally suited as a medical practice, therapy center, medical service provider or also as a modern office space. Under one roof, there are already general practitioners as well as various s...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'080
Additional costs
CHF 600
Total rent
CHF 2'680

Property details

Available from
22.05.2026
Living surface
142
Usable surface
142

Features

Elevator
Restrooms

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 28058

Listing contact

Martina Höllein
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

Bahnhofstrasse 26, 9320 Arbon