1 / 7

Shape Your Future: Your New Location in Zurich Binz

241 m² • 4th floor
CHF 6'306 / month
CHF 314 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Shape Your Future: Your New Location in Zurich Binz

In a well-connected location in the city of Zurich, a modern and ready-to-move-in office space awaits you, ideal for administrative activities, planning work, or creative work concepts. It is located on the top floor and impresses with generous window fronts providing plenty of daylight and a pleasant working atmosphere.

Highlights at a glance:

  • Plug & Work fully developed office space

First-class location:

Available:

The location impresses wi...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 6'025
Additional costs
CHF 281
Total rent
CHF 6'306

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Renovation year
2025
Living surface
241
Usable surface
241

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 31354

Listing contact

Isabel Kummer
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Eichstrasse 23, 8045 Zürich