1 / 3

Depot 440 m2 – Prime Location – Near Highway and Shopping Facilities

440 m² • 1st floor
CHF 4'770 / month
CHF 130 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

440 m² storage space

24/7 access available

Light-filled area

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Rafael today!

Rafael De Carvalho
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Storage area 440 m2 in prime location near the highway

Features

- Purpose: Storage area

- Area: 440 m2

- Floor: Basement

- Outdoor loading area

- Crane available - Shared restroom

Location

- Close to shops and highway

Advantages

- Access for commercial vehicles and trucks

- 24/7 access

- Area with natural light

Conditions

- Rent: 3,670.-

- Additional costs: 550.-

- Parking: 80.-/Outdoor parking space

<b>

Availability</b>

- Immediately or by arrangement

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 4'220
Additional costs
CHF 550
Total rent
CHF 4'770

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
440
Usable surface
440

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 30329

Listing contact

Rafael De Carvalho
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Boulevard De L'arc-En-Ciel 22, 1030 Bussigny