1 / 3

Commercial Property in Alpnach Dorf

65 m² • 1st floor
CHF 818 / month
CHF 151 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Commercial Property in Alpnach Dorf

Space for diverse use on the 1st floor

- Passenger and goods lift available

- Parking spaces in the underground garage can be rented for Fr. 120.-/month 

- Sufficient visitor parking available in the outdoor area

- Expansion: 

  • Electric slat blinds
  • Ceiling lights
  • Floor covering: laminate
  • Floor load 800 kg/m2
  • 2 sockets in the window sill channel and 1 socket under the switch
  • 2 empty sockets for sockets and 2 empty sockets for IT

We are happy to be available for a non-bindin...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 732
Additional costs
CHF 86
Total rent
CHF 818

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
65
Usable surface
65

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 11853

Listing contact

Christina Weber
Online since
23/05/2026
2 hours ago

Location

Industriestrasse 21, 6055 Alpnach Dorf