1 / 13

Perfect offices for successful business ideas

633 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 10'550 / month
CHF 200 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Perfect offices for successful business ideas

Are you looking for a new location for your successful business activities? Then we have the ideal property for you. The impressive building with a view of Lake Constance is waiting for new tenants.

The owner of the property, who is also active on the site, is renting out the space on the 2nd floor.

The property impresses with its light-flooded rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows and an impressive view of Lake Constance. Here you have the overview!

- Low...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 9'231
Additional costs
CHF 1'319
Total rent
CHF 10'550

Property details

Available from
18.09.2024
Construction year
2009
Living surface
633
Usable surface
633

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 18115

Listing contact

Robin Schmitz
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Langrütistrasse 20, 9403 Goldach