1 / 7

Swisscom Fällanden

619 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 4'010 / month
CHF 78 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Bright, flexible spaces

Lift access available

Additional storage options

Arrange a visit

Book a visit today!

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Your new office near Lake Greifen?

At Tämperlistrasse 2 in Fällanden, two spacious, light-flooded commercial spaces are available on the 1st and 2nd floors. Both units are in shell condition and are ideal for individual expansion and usage concepts.

Available spaces

• 1st floor: 321.77 m² (shell)

• 2nd floor: 297.31 m² (shell)

Your advantages at a glance

• Spacious, bright rooms with plenty of design freedom

• Toilets on each floor

• Elevator throughout the building

• Storage space available as an ancill...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 3'465
Additional costs
CHF 545
Total rent
CHF 4'010

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
619
Usable surface
619

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 32817
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Tämperlistrasse 2, 8117 Fällanden