1 / 9

Spacious Commercial Space

619 m² • 2nd floor
CHF 8'357 / month
CHF 162 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

At Tämperlistrasse 2 in Fällanden, two spacious, light-flooded commercial spaces are available on the 1st and 2nd floors. Both units are in shell condition and are ideal for individual expansion and usage concepts.

Available areas

• 1st floor: 321.77 m² (shell)

• 2nd floor: 297.31 m² (shell)

Your advantages at a glance

• Spacious, bright rooms with plenty of design freedom

• Toilets on each floor

• Elevator throughout the building

• Storage space available as an ancillary room

• Flexible usage options th...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 7'222
Additional costs
CHF 1'135
Total rent
CHF 8'357

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
619
Usable surface
619

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 11864

Listing contact

Michèle Jordi
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Tämperlistrasse 2, 8117 Fällanden