1 / 6

Workshop

66.9 m²
CHF 1'224 / month
CHF 220 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Prime location for visibility

5 min walk to the station

Expandable adjacent space

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with E. today!

E. Zoppé Sàrl (concierge)
Naef Immobilier – Location
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Ideally located in the heart of Delémont, this commercial space benefits from a prime location, ensuring excellent visibility and a strong customer potential. Just a 5-minute walk from the train station, it is easily accessible for both your clients and your collaborators.

The space has a functional area as well as a WC, providing all the necessary comfort for immediate professional activity.

Additional advantage: possibility to rent an additional area of 128 m² in adjacent premises, ideal for exp...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'064
Additional costs
CHF 160
Total rent
CHF 1'224

Property details

Available from
01.02.2026
Living surface
66.9
Usable surface
66.9

Agency

Naef Immobilier – Location
Naef Immobilier – Location
Address:Rue des Terreaux 9, 2001, Neuchâtel, CH
Ref: 219823.80002

Listing contact

E. Zoppé Sàrl (concierge)
Online since
27/04/2026
21 days ago

Location

Rue Du Voirnet 2, 2800 Delémont