1 / 5

Beautiful ground floor space for consultation office or service activity in Aigle

1 room • 67 m²
CHF 1'585 / month
CHF 284 m² / year

Comptoir Immobilier Sion
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Are you looking for an accessible, reassuring, and professional place to develop a consultation or service activity?

Located on the ground floor of a recent development in Aigle, this space of approximately 67 m² represents a great opportunity for establishing a consultation office, a wellness-related activity, support, gentle health, or a profession receiving clients in a neat and calming environment.

Its volume allows for a harmonious layout with a reception area, a comfortable waiting zone,...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'430
Additional costs
CHF 155
Total rent
CHF 1'585

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Rooms
1
Living surface
67

Agency

Comptoir Immobilier Sion
Comptoir Immobilier Sion
Address:Place des Foudres 1, 1950, Sion, CH
Ref: 86890598

Listing contact

SERVICE LOCATION COMMERCIAL
Online since
27/04/2026
21 days ago

Location

1860 Aigle