1 / 10

Industry

1st floor
CHF 2'470 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

New commercial spaces of approx. 116 m2

Two commercial spaces located in a new building, on a very busy axis.

Ground floor location, with windows at the front and back. Each space includes a toilet.

Very nice ceiling height.

Spaces rented raw. Finishes and layouts can be discussed.

No possibility to cook on site.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'170
Additional costs
CHF 300
Total rent
CHF 2'470

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 29109

Listing contact

Sandra MONNEY
Online since
23/05/2026
7 hours ago

Location

Rue De L'ancien-Comté 17, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême