1 / 10

Flexible commercial space directly on the A1 - accessible, versatile

631 m² • 1st floor
CHF 10'253 / month
CHF 195 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Direct A1 access

Bright open layout

Two separate entrances

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Julia today!

Julia Spühler
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

In an excellent location with direct access to the A1 (Bern/Zürich), you will find a versatile commercial space - ideal for companies with a focus on functionality and accessibility.

This space offers you:

• Two separate entrances for employees or customers

  • Goods lift with direct connection to the rental area

  • Bright and open room structure

  • Room height: approx. 3.32 m

  • Load capacity: 1,000 kg/m²

  • Electrical sub-distribution (low voltage) and basic lighting

  • Solid concrete floor

Note: Water connection currently...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 8'150
Additional costs
CHF 2'103
Total rent
CHF 10'253

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
631
Usable surface
631

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 12895

Listing contact

Julia Spühler
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Härdlistrasse 17, 8957 Spreitenbach