1 / 13

Your new business location in Solothurn in a prime location!

70 m² • 3rd floor
CHF 1'458 / month
CHF 250 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Are you looking for the ideal location for your office, practice, or business?

Then these versatile spaces are just right for you!

We are renting these modern and spacious areas at Dornacherplatz 15/15a in Solothurn from November 1, 2025, or by arrangement.

The premises are located on the 3rd floor and offer you the following advantages:

- Bright and generous spaces

- Flexible design options

- Elevator available

- Parking nearby

- Access via...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'283
Additional costs
CHF 175
Total rent
CHF 1'458

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Renovation year
2014
Living surface
70
Usable surface
70

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 22949

Listing contact

Stefanie Rey
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Dornacherplatz 15a, 4500 Solothurn