1 / 13

Our Space for Your Success

252 m²
CHF 4'788 / month
CHF 228 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Our Space for Your Success

At Oberstrasse 159 in St. Gallen, a fully developed commercial space awaits your business. Thanks to high-quality materials, modern equipment, and stylish ambiance, the space is immediately usable - ideal for hairdressing or dog salons, barbershops, nail studios, as well as many other service or beauty concepts.

Your advantages:

- High-quality materials for a professional appearance

- Flexible usage options for different types of businesses

- Bright rooms with an inviting a...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 4'410
Additional costs
CHF 378
Total rent
CHF 4'788

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Renovation year
2022
Living surface
252
Usable surface
252

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 23919

Listing contact

Perez-Palacio Frischknecht Mateo
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Oberstrasse 159, 9000 St. Gallen