1 / 6

Commercial Space in Winterthur

3300 m² • 1st floor
CHF 52'250 / month
CHF 190 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Flexible space up to 3300m²

Raw space for custom design

Direct access for deliveries

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with Fabienne today!

Fabienne Kanz
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Commercial Space in Winterthur

Space for doers. Area for greatness.

In FAHRWERK Winterthur, there is no ordinary commercial space but up to 3300m² of raw space for companies that need room to produce, store, develop, or rethink. Generous, functional, and uncompromisingly designed for use.

This unit on the 1st floor offers exactly that: shell construction quality for individual tenant expansion, combined with an infrastructure that can also support demanding processes.

This is what makes this space s...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 45'375
Additional costs
CHF 6'875
Total rent
CHF 52'250

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
3300
Usable surface
3300

Features

Restrooms

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 32759

Listing contact

Fabienne Kanz
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Technoramastrasse 15, 8404 Winterthur