1 / 5

Plug & Play on Luzernerstrasse

17 m²
CHF 550 / month
CHF 388 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Plug & Play on Luzernerstrasse

As part of a planned renovation, attractive, separately rented office units with shared areas will be created on the ground floor.

The office spaces are located in a convenient location with good access to public transport and nearby shopping facilities.

Your new workplace?

The premises are ideally suited for smaller companies, start-ups, or other service providers and will be rented out as finished.

Available units:

• Office 1: approx. 17 m² at CHF 550.-/month.

Commo...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 480
Additional costs
CHF 70
Total rent
CHF 550

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
2010
Living surface
17
Usable surface
17

Features

Elevator

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 13002

Listing contact

siehe Besichtigung
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Luzernerstrasse 14, 5643 Sins