1 / 5

Swisscom Chur

284 m² • 1st floor
CHF 4'308 / month
CHF 182 m² / year

Why you'll love this property

Spacious reception area

Large windows for light

Barrier-free access

Arrange a visit

Book a visit today!

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Attractive office space near the train station

This bright and easily accessible office space offers ideal conditions for your new company location.

The spacious reception area opens up to a large main room with large windows on both sides, providing plenty of daylight and a pleasant working atmosphere. A small separate room is ideal as a printer room, archive, or meeting room. The toilet facilities are shared. The building has an elevator and is therefore accessible without barriers.

Various outdo...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 3'787
Additional costs
CHF 521
Total rent
CHF 4'308

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
284
Usable surface
284

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 31196
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Giacomettistrasse 125, 7000 Chur