1 / 4

Office

5th floor
CHF 9'110 / month

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Offices of approx. 158 m² on the 5th floor

MOLARD/GENEVA in the heart of downtown Geneva. We offer offices on the 5th floor, providing a prestigious working environment in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the city.

Located in immediate proximity to major brands, restaurants, public transport, and the lakeside, these offices benefit from a strategic and optimal location.

They consist of the following:

Several individual offices

Sanitary facilities

Beautiful brightness

Possibility of flexibl...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 8'800
Additional costs
CHF 310
Total rent
CHF 9'110

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 31746

Listing contact

Khaled GHOULEM
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

1204 Genève