1 / 10

Office & Storage Space for Flexible Use with Access to Goods Lift

300 m² • 1st floor
CHF 3'125 / month
CHF 125 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Property Description

The attractive commercial building is located in an excellent traffic location. The motorway entrance towards Zug, Zurich, and Lucerne is easily accessible nearby.

Diverse catering options can be reached within a few minutes on foot.

Advantages

  • Office and storage spaces with access to the goods lift
  • Direct access to the delivery ramp including lift platform
  • Convenient location between the economic centers of Zug and Zurich
  • 2 minutes to the motorway connection A4A Sihlbrugg

Offer

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'500
Additional costs
CHF 625
Total rent
CHF 3'125

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Construction year
1991
Living surface
300
Usable surface
300

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 32617

Listing contact

Markus Grimm
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Blegistrasse 11a, 6340 Baar