1 / 5

Top of Dietikon – Your office space with spectacular views!

960 m² • 6th floor
CHF 15'600 / month
CHF 195 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

In a central and conveniently located area directly by the A1 in the Silbern district, we offer you an appealing and ready-to-move-in office space on the 6th floor. The space impresses with a practical layout, flexible usage options, and great views over Dietikon and the surrounding area.

Your advantages at a glance:

  • Fully developed and immediately ready for occupancy
  • Partially air-conditioned individual offices
  • Representative entrance area within the space

Location:

The property at Riedstrasse 10-14 ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 13'600
Additional costs
CHF 2'000
Total rent
CHF 15'600

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Living surface
960
Usable surface
960

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 14053

Listing contact

Julia Spühler
Online since
21/05/2026
2 days ago

Location

Riedstrasse 10, 8953 Dietikon