1 / 6

Spacious Office in Buss Area Pratteln - 56 m² on the Ground Floor of the West Administrative Building

56 m²
CHF 995 / month
CHF 213 m² / year

maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from German.

Spacious Office in Buss Area Pratteln - 56 m² on the Ground Floor of the West Administrative BuildingSpacious Office in Buss Area Pratteln - 56 m² on the Ground Floor of the West Administrative Building

Welcome to your new work environment! We offer a great office on the ground floor of the West Administrative Building in the Buss Area Pratteln for rent. With an area of 56 m², this office provides ample space for your business activities.

The building has a shared restroom facility. Additionally, ...

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 840
Additional costs
CHF 155
Total rent
CHF 995

Property details

Available from
01.04.2025
Construction year
1942
Living surface
56
Usable surface
56

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 14160

Listing contact

Miroslav Radojkovic
Online since
21/05/2026
3 days ago

Location

Hohenrainstrasse 10, 4133 Pratteln